JANUS TCD LTD, Stanton Lacy

JANUS TCD LTD
7 The Hope
SY8 2AP Stanton Lacy
Shropshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
JANUS TCD LTD
Reg. office address
15/17 CHURCH STREET, DY8 1LU, STOURBRIDGE, West Midlands
Company Number
08821706
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
19/01/2015 - TOR 360 LTD
16/09/2014 - ARMETEUS UK LTD
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Date of Incorporation
19 Dec 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for JANUS TCD LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Burfield Burway Lane
    SY8 1DT  Ludlow
  2. 110 CORVE STREET
    SY8 1DJ  Ludlow
  3. 110 CORVE STREET
    SY8 1DJ  Ludlow
  4. 110 CORVE STREET
    SY8 1DJ  Ludlow
  5. 4 LOWER GALDEFORD
    SY8 1RN  Ludlow
  6. LUDLOW BUSINESS PARK, SHEET ROAD
    SY8 1XF  Ludlow Business Park
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies