Print Farm Limited, Stanton Lacy

Print Farm Limited
Church Farm Studios
SY8 2AE Stanton Lacy
Shropshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
PRINT FARM LIMITED
Reg. office address
CHURCH FARM STUDIOS, SY8 2AE, STANTON LACY, Shropshire England
Company Number
05340049
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
PRINT SELECTOR LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
24 Jan 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Nearby similar companies

  1. BURFIELD,, BURWAY LANE
    SY8 1DT  Ludlow
  2. 12 BURWAY TRADING ESTATE, BROMFIELD ROAD
    SY8 1EN  Ludlow
  3. FIRST FLOOR OFFICES, 114B CORVE STREET
    SY8 1DJ  Ludlow
  4. 114B CORVE STREET
    SY8 1DJ  Ludlow
  5. 110 Corve Street
    SY8 1DJ  Ludlow
  6. 9 CORVE STREET
    SY8 1DE  Ludlow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests