Stone Media Limited, Stanton Lacy

Stone Media Limited
Church Farm Studios
SY8 2AE Stanton Lacy
Shropshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
STONE MEDIA LIMITED
Reg. office address
CHURCH FARM STUDIOS, SY8 2AE, STANTON LACY, Shropshire England
Company Number
05257054
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/04/2005 - MORGAN CLARE STONE LIMITED
SIC Code
73110 - Advertising agencies
Date of Incorporation
12 Oct 2004
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Advertising Agency
Stone Media Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Stone Media Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Bache Farm, Seifton Batch
    SY7 9LG  Seifton Batch
  2. THE BARN, 2 BLACKFORD
    SY8 2ET  Ludlow
  3. Clunbury Hill Cottage
    SY7 0HE  Clunbury
  4. HANDLESS FARM BUILDINGS
    SY7 8BH  Asterton
  5. STONE HOUSE
    TF13 6JR  Brockton
  6. 5 Broad Street
    HR6 8BT  Leominster
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies